Ergebnisse 2019 OSC 4

ORC 3 gem. DSV CDL 2018: 9.800 - 8.106
Datum 11.05.2019 18.05.2019 16.06.2019 22.06.2019 26.07.2019 28.07.2019 24.08.2019 31.08.2019 07.09.2019
Platz Yacht Steuermann Regatten Punkte Maibock Fehmarn Rund BSV Grömitz Mittsommer Nachtregatta TW Hanse Race TW Mittelstrecke Fehmarn Rund SVH Niendorfer Kielboot Rund Hannibal
Grace 
GER 6885 | X-332
A. Grasteit
LYC
3718.5 2
944.9 
2
876 
        1
978 
2
919.6 
2
740 
Fru Hansen 
GER 4930 | Hanse 371
F. Haßler
SVH-SSCH
3326.4 4
771.1 
6
618 
1
922 
3
787 
  2
846.3 
4
755 
6
558.8 
3
606 
X-Wärts 
GER 6707 | X-34
L. Schöppener
WSV 11
2580.9 6
625.9 
5
677 
        12
371 
  1
907 
Pink X 
GER 5781 | X-35 OD
Chr. Rosehr
NYC
2504.35 1
1060.4 
        4
631.05 
  3
812.9 
 
Milou 
GER 7447 | JPK 10.80
B. Petrick
SVNO
2469.6 8
480.7 
1
970 
        7
624 
8
394.9 
 
Feinschliff 
GER 7355 | F & F 95 mod.
H. Zimmermann
SVT
2121.05 13
118.8 
    6
595 
  3
729.75 
13
320 
7
476.3 
 
X-Explosiv 
GER 3949 | X-412
P. Kliefoth
SVLF
2067   11
324 
3
637 
7
533 
    8
573 
   
Matchbox 
GER 6767 | Mat 10.10
T. Habicht
YCW 61
2042       5
657 
    2
897 
  4
488 
Noodles 
GER 412 | X-99
U. Martens
SLRV
1859.8 10
336.6 
  2
765 
      17
118 
5
640.2 
 
10  Big Mojo 
GER 5339 | X-332 Sport
S. Hartog
LSV
1517.7 7
553.3 
  5
430 
12
222 
      9
312.4 
 
11  Wilma 
GER 6014 | Hanse 370
R. Wiedener
SVT
1129.4 12
191.4 
    11
284 
    14
270 
  5
384 
12  Ride On 
GER 7548 | Sun Fast 3200 Sdt
J. Brock
BSV
855.5   13
206 
6
332 
      16
169 
11
148.5 
 
13  Lila 
GER 7875 | UR 30 ONE OFF
A. Beckmann
NSV
758.9     4
529 
14
      10
229.9 
 
14  Patent 4 
GER 7498 | Italia 9.98
J. Klinghardt 
LYC
2039.6           1
989.1 
  1
1050.5 
 
15  Elfe of New York 
GER 6050 | C&C 110
J. Heinritz 
SVH-SSCH
1439       1
967 
    10
472 
   
16  Sputnik 
SWE 34 | Farr 30
C. Brinkmann 
YCSTR
1350.3 3
850.3 
8
500 
             
17  Knab Horn 2.0 
GER 6950 | J 39 mod.
A. Horn 
SVH-SSCH
1272   9
441 
        3
831 
   
18  Extra 3 
GER 173 | X-99
F. Ziboll 
NSV
1193.7       8
471 
      4
722.7 
 
19  Universitas 
GER 443 | Farr 1-Ton
A. Plieth 
ASVzR
963.5 5
698.5 
12
265 
             
20  Eclipse 
GER 7862 | J-100
E. Larsson 
LYC
948.75       9
408 
  5
540.75 
     
21  Saona 
GER 6972 | Dehler 38
T. Zager 
BSV
906   10
383 
        9
523 
   
22  Uminoko 
GER 6915 | Dehler 38C
D. Göpfert 
NSV
868       2
868 
         
23  Blanc Blue 
GER 5374 | First 36.7
J. Delecate 
CKA
800   3
800 
             
24  Freizheit 
GER 7108 | JPK 10.10
M. Franken 
YCP
735   4
735 
             
25  Solconia 
GER 6851 | Salona 37 RK
G. Schneider 
HSC
725             5
725 
   
26  Havoc 
ORC 6238 | HOD 35X2.20 DH
E. Thyen 
YKL
719       4
719 
         
27  Shoddy 
GER 3813 | X-412
Chr. Heinritz 
SVH-SSCH
674             6
674 
   
28  Ostwind 
ORC 4345 | X-362 Sport
J. Kölln 
BSV
559   7
559 
             
29  Marelan 
GER 7331 | Elan 310
F. Schütt 
LYC
451.5           6
451.5 
     
30  Xtortion 
GER 6923 | X-332
S. Porath 
KYC
422             11
422 
   
31  Jacaranda 
GER 6337 | First 35
S. Klatt 
LYC
409.2 9
409.2 
               
32  Idefix 
GER 6162 | X-34
M. Lissok 
DZV
361.2           7
361.2 
     
33  Balance 
GER 7711 | Dehler 34 SV
E. Klingebiel 
NSV
346       10
346 
         
34  Geronimo 
GER 6479 | Bavaria 35 Match
E. Schmelzer 
CKA/SVS
323.5   DNF
44.5 
            6
279 
35  Caramelle 
GER 7719 | Proteus 90
M. Renner 
LYC
271.95     7
    8
271.95 
     
36  Fortissimo 
GER 6871 | Dehler 38 C
L. Kleinfeldt 
LYC
264 11
264 
               
37  Fliege 
GER 7574 | Wasa 30 HR Racer
J. Christophers 
DRS
219             15
219 
   
38  Chica 
GER 6045 | Dehler 34 SV
Chr. Jäger 
LYC
181.65           9
181.65 
     
39  Navi 2.0 
GER 7689 | Hanse 355
S. Bertram 
LYC
160       13
160 
         
40  Xilda 
GER 7851 | X-34
G. Zinke 
148   14
148 
             
41  Something Hot 
GER 6939 | Dehler 38 C
O. Kraft 
SVH-SSCH
68             18
68